FK Zbuzany 1953






MOL Cup 2017-18

Osmifinále - středa 25. 10. 2017 od 17.00 hodin:

Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 3:4 (2:1) Plšek, Hála, Chorý - Kubista 2, Tecl 2
FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové 2:3 (0:1) Vaněček, Vondrášek - Súkenník, Miker, Shejbal
Jiskra Domažlice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 (1:2) Došlý, Braun - Chramosta 2, Matějovský, Mareš
Vysočina Jihlava - Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:0) Nový - Frydrych, Necid, Flo
FC Vlašim - FC Zlín 1:1 (0:1), p.k. 3:5 Fotr - Železník
Slovan Liberec - MFK Karviná 5:3 (1:2) p.p. Pulkrab 2, Mikula, Potočný, Hybš - Kalabiška 2, Lingr
Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (0:1), p.k. 2:4 Janko, Šural - Hrubý, Azatskyi
Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko hraje se 10. listopadu

3. kolo - středa 20. 9. 2017 od 17.00 hodin:

Sokol Živanice - Sigma Olomouc 0:8 (0:2) Moulis 2, Hála 2, Plšek, Manzia, Kalvach, Obročník
FK Hodonín - Slovan Liberec 0:4 (0:0) Pulkrab 2, Hybš, Folprecht
1. HFK Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 1:8 (0:4) Tilkeridis - Žondra 3, Pázler 2, Shejbal, Šípek, Černý
Jiskra Domažlice - Dukla Praha 3:2 (0:1) Mužík 2, Hrubý - Ostojic, Holenda
TJ Valašské Meziříčí - Baník Ostrava 0:6 (0:4) Hrubý, Gebert, Šašinka, De Azevedo, Poznar, Baroš
Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - MFK Karviná 0:4 (0:3) Lischka, Štěpanovský, Lingr, Puchel
FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (1:0) Magera 2, Vukadinovič
Slavia Praha - FK Třinec 5:1 (0:1) Necid 2, Sýkora, Frydrych, Altintop
Viktoria Plzeň - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:0) Řezníček 2, Pilař, Bakoš - Smola
1. SC Znojmo - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1) Vätäjelu
FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:1) Masopust, Tecl - Podrazký
Vysočina Jihlava - Baník Sokolov 1:0 (0:0) Novotný
FC MAS Táborsko - FK Teplice 3:4 (1:2) Musiol 2, Štohanzl - Kučera, Jeřábek, Král, Rezek
FK Ústí n.L. - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:0) Daníček, Petr
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Vlašim 2:2 (1:0), p.k. 3:4 Luts, Tetteh - Vodháněl, Hadaščok
FC Písek - FC Zlín 0:2 (0:1) Diop, Bartolomeu

2. kolo - středa 9. 8. 2017 od 17.00 hodin:


Sokol Brozany - Viktoria Žižkov 0:4 (0:3) Galuška, Musa, Hurka, Engelmann
Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Vlašim 1:2 (0:0) Egert - Fotr, Vodháněl
FC Písek - FK Pardubice 2:2 (1:1), p.k. 5:4 Voráček, Froněk - Kovář, Surzyn
FK Turnov - FK Ústí n.L. 1:3 (1:1) Benek - Kacafírek, Výborný, Matějka
Slovan Velvary - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0) Miker
FK Králův Dvůr - FC MAS Táborsko 1:2 (0:0) Procházka - Klusák, Mysliveček
Sokol Živanice - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0) vlastní (Zieris)
TJ Štěchovice - 1. FK Příbram 1:3 (1:1) Košata - Januška, Grajciar, Pavlík
MFK Dobříš - Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:1) Pulkrab, Kulhánek, Bosančič
SK Benešov - Bohemians Praha 1905 1:5 (0:3) Laštovka - Kabaev 3, Mašek, Nečas
Jiskra Mšeno - FK Jablonec 1:4 (1:2) Pelta - Mehanovič 3, Mihálik
SK Zápy - Baník Sokolov 2:4 (1:1) Bulíř, Piták - Kosak 2, Přeučil, Končal
SK Převýšov - Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:0) Holenda, Duranovič
Loko Vltavín - FK Teplice 2:3 (0:2) Pozníček, Janda - Suchan, Fillo, Vaněček
Jiskra Domažlice - MFK Chrudim 2:0 (2:0) Hejda, Hrubý
Odra Petřkovice - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (0:1), p.k. 2:4 Baranek - Njire
1. SK Prostějov - SFC Opava 1:3 (0:0) Fládr - Jursa, Schaffartzik, Stříž
Jiskra Ústí n.O. - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:1), p.k. 4:5 Souček - Juroška
MFK Vyškov - Vysočina Jihlava 1:4 (1:2) Koudelka - Novotný 2, Štěpánek, Dvořák
FC Hlučín - Sigma Olomouc 1:3 (1:0) Fojtík - Moulis 2, Manzia
1. HFK Olomouc - Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:0) Horka, Banasik - Ashiru
FK Hodonín - MFK Vítkovice 1:0 (1:0) Mareš
FC Slavičín - MFK Karviná 0:2 (0:1) Lingr, Duda
Tatran Ždírec - FK Třinec 0:4 (0:3) Joukl, Hošek, Kateřiňák, Motyčka
Spartak Hulín - Baník Ostrava 0:5 (0:2) Šašinka 3, Hrubý, De Azevedo
FK Kozlovice - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž 0:2 (0:1) Okleštěk, Stratil
TJ Valašské Meziříčí - SK Líšeň 3:1 (2:1) Výmola 2, Byrtus - Pašek

2. kolo - středa 9. 8. 2017 od 17.00 hodin:


Sokol Brozany - Viktoria Žižkov 0:4 (0:3) Galuška, Musa, Hurka, Engelmann
Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Vlašim 1:2 (0:0) Egert - Fotr, Vodháněl
FC Písek - FK Pardubice 2:2 (1:1), p.k. 5:4 Voráček, Froněk - Kovář, Surzyn
FK Turnov - FK Ústí n.L. 1:3 (1:1) Benek - Kacafírek, Výborný, Matějka
Slovan Velvary - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0) Miker
FK Králův Dvůr - FC MAS Táborsko 1:2 (0:0) Procházka - Klusák, Mysliveček
Sokol Živanice - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0) vlastní (Zieris)
TJ Štěchovice - 1. FK Příbram 1:3 (1:1) Košata - Januška, Grajciar, Pavlík
MFK Dobříš - Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:1) Pulkrab, Kulhánek, Bosančič
SK Benešov - Bohemians Praha 1905 1:5 (0:3) Laštovka - Kabaev 3, Mašek, Nečas
Jiskra Mšeno - FK Jablonec 1:4 (1:2) Pelta - Mehanovič 3, Mihálik
SK Zápy - Baník Sokolov 2:4 (1:1) Bulíř, Piták - Kosak 2, Přeučil, Končal
SK Převýšov - Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:0) Holenda, Duranovič
Loko Vltavín - FK Teplice 2:3 (0:2) Pozníček, Janda - Suchan, Fillo, Vaněček
Jiskra Domažlice - MFK Chrudim 2:0 (2:0) Hejda, Hrubý
Odra Petřkovice - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (0:1), p.k. 2:4 Baranek - Njire
1. SK Prostějov - SFC Opava 1:3 (0:0) Fládr - Jursa, Schaffartzik, Stříž
Jiskra Ústí n.O. - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:1), p.k. 4:5 Souček - Juroška
MFK Vyškov - Vysočina Jihlava 1:4 (1:2) Koudelka - Novotný 2, Štěpánek, Dvořák
FC Hlučín - Sigma Olomouc 1:3 (1:0) Fojtík - Moulis 2, Manzia
1. HFK Olomouc - Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:0) Horka, Banasik - Ashiru
FK Hodonín - MFK Vítkovice 1:0 (1:0) Mareš
FC Slavičín - MFK Karviná 0:2 (0:1) Lingr, Duda
Tatran Ždírec - FK Třinec 0:4 (0:3) Joukl, Hošek, Kateřiňák, Motyčka
Spartak Hulín - Baník Ostrava 0:5 (0:2) Šašinka 3, Hrubý, De Azevedo
FK Kozlovice - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž 0:2 (0:1) Okleštěk, Stratil
TJ Valašské Meziříčí - SK Líšeň 3:1 (2:1) Výmola 2, Byrtus - Pašek

1. kolo - sobota 22. 7. 2017 od 17.00 hodin:


40. FK Louny - Baník Sokolov 0:7 (0:3) Glaser 2, Dvořák, Ševčík, Provod, Kosak, Přeučil
41. FC Chomutov - Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:2 (0:2) Svoboda - Čtvrtníček, Drobílek
42. Baník Souš - FK Varnsdorf 0:3 (0:1) Durdevič, Dordič, Matyáš
43. SS Ostrá - SK Zápy 1:1 (1:1), p.k. 2:4 Herzán - Macek
44. Čechie Vykáň - FK Ústí n.L. 0:4 (0:0) Kacafírek 2, Pilík, Matějka
45. SK Český Brod - Loko Vltavín 3:4 (2:2) Hrdlička 2, Moravec - Maione, Valíček, Vokoun, Podzimek
46. Meteor Praha - FC Vlašim 1:4 (1:1) Hrdina - Fotr 2, Hadaščok 2
47. Spartak Slatiňany - MFK Chrudim 1:3 (1:1) Vladyka - Kučera, Langr, Kopecký
48. Slovan Velvary - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0) Holub
49. SK Klatovy - Jiskra Domažlice 1:4 (1:1) Pavlovič - Kropáček, Braun, Došlý, Blažek
50. SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Pardubice 1:2 (0:1) Dvořák - Petrán, Jeřábek
51. Jiskra Mšeno - FK Dobrovice 4:2 (2:1) Krejčík 2, Chropůvka, Váňa - Žaloudek, Tvaroha
52. Viktoria Mariánské Lázně - Viktoria Žižkov 1:4 (1:2) Holub - Volek, Bazal, Stratil, Čermák
53. FK Zbuzany 1953 - FC Písek 2:3 (1:0) Radosta, Brodský - Froněk 2, Slepička
54. Tatran Sedlčany - FC MAS Táborsko 0:5 (0:4) Musiol 2, Prošek, Navrátil, Nešický
55. 1. FC Karlovy Vary - FK Králův Dvůr 0:3 (0:1) Eliáš, Břížďala, Hájek
56. SK Červený Kostelec - FC Hradec Králové 1:7 (0:5) Hundák - Pázler 3, Zorvan 3, Schwarz
57. FK Neratovice - SK Převýšov 0:2 (0:2) Věchet, Hynek
58. FK Čáslav - 1. FK Příbram 1:2 (0:2) Hannich - Tregler, Grajciar
59. SK Hrobce - Sokol Brozany 2:3 (1:2) Šimral, Kala - Chukwuma 2, Benda
60. Sokol Živanice - Olympia Hradec Králové 2:2 (0:1), p.k. 5:3 Petrus, Pánek - Duben, Ličman
61. FK Hořovicko - TJ Štěchovice 1:4 (0:1) Bělohlávek - Batka 3, Štědronský
62. Malše Roudné - SK Benešov 0:5 (0:2) Turek 3, Balata, Zákostelsý
63. MFK Dobříš - FK Litoměřicko 1:0 (0:0) Talůžek
64. FK Turnov - SK Benátky 3:2 (1:1) Horák 2, Petrlák - Mařík, Walter
65. FK Kolín - Jiskra Ústí n.O. 1:3 (1:0) Janecký - Opina 2, Vaňous
66. FC TVD Slavičín - Viktoria Otrokovice 6:0 (2:0) Kříž 3, Goňa, Školník, Juřica
67. Sokol Ústí - FC Hlučín 1:2 (1:2) Černotský - Štefek, Krejčí
68. Slavoj Polná - 1. FC Znojmo 0:3 (0:0) Šamánek 2, Teplý
69. FK Bohumín - Odra Petřkovice 0:4 (0:1) Ptáček 2, Švancer, Neumann
70. AFK Tišnov - Spartak Hulín 3:4 (3:1) Krejčíř 2, Švancara - Šrom, Otruba, Hradil, Motal
71. FC Strání - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž 3:5 (2:3) Fruhauf, Jaroněk, Valenta - Kovář 2, Silný 2, Matoušek
72. FC Brumov - TJ Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (0:0) Rapavý, Gregáň, Byrtus
73. Tatran Ždírec - FC Velké Meziříčí 1:0 (1:0) Novotný
74. FK Kozlovice - SK Uničov 3:0 (0:0) Kaďorek 2, Mazouch
75. Sokol Tasovice - RSM Hodonín 1:4 (0:1) Paul - Fiedler, Dovhanyuk, Sasín, Polách
76. FK Nový Jičín - MFK Vítkovice 2:3 (2:2) Kalich, Staněk - Mišinský, Bzirský, Ožvolda
77. Spartak Velká Bíteš - MFK Vyškov 0:3 (0:2) Studený, Koudelka, Lahodný
78. MFK Havířov - FK Třinec 3:7 (1:4) Lišaník, Omasta, Lisický - Juřena 2, Čelůstka, Bedecs, Hošek, Ižvolt, Reintam
79. HFK Olomouc - MFK Frýdek-Místek 2:0 (1:0) Žůrek, Spurný
80. FK Jeseník - Slezský FC Opava 2:4 (1:1) Navrátil, Mlynář - Smola 3, Kuzmanovič
81. FSC Stará Říše - SK Líšeň 0:3 (0:2) Minařík 2, Čampa
82. FK Mohelnice - 1. SK Prostějov 1:3 (0:2) Pezzotti - Kroupa, Píchal, Machynek

Předkolo - neděle 16. 7. 2017 od 17.00 hodin:


1. SK Střešovice - Baník Souš 1:3 (1:2) Vokurka - Zápotocký, Popelka, Karlovec
2. FK Komárov - Viktoria Mariánské Lázně 1:2 (0:1) Pužík - Kravar, Kafka
3. TJ Nová Včelnice - Malše Roudné 0:1 (0:1) Píša
4. TJ Přeštice - 1. FC Karlovy Vary 1:6 (0:1) Bešta - Psohlavec 3, Geňo, Kalina, Maňák
5. FK Nejdek - FC Chomutov 1:3 (0:1) Pilař - Boček 3
6. FK Louny - FK Motorlet 4:1 (0:1) Suchý 2, Trup, Lesniak - Sodoma
7. SK Doksy - SS Ostrá 0:2 (0:0) Vobořil, Petlička
8. SK Červený Kostelec - TJ Dvůr Králové 0:0, p.k 5:4
9. Spartak Slatiňany - FK Letohrad 3:1 (0:0) Koudelka, Kopecký, Rešetár - Macek
10. Čechie Vykáň - Spartak Chrastava 2:1 (1:0) Jarolím D. 2 - Čurgali
11. SK Brná - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:9 (1:6) Králík, Smetana - Lička 6, Kincl, Barciaga, Brodský
12. Spartak Soběslav - Tatran Sedlčany 1:3 (0:2) Dvořák - Němec 2, Sirotek
13. Petřín Plzeň - SK Klatovy 1:2 (1:1) Bednář - Diviš, Szedmák
14. FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Vysoké Mýto 0:5 (0:2) Štěpánek 4, Kopřiva
15. SK Hrobce - Tatran Rakovník 3:1 (0:1) Polák 2, vlastní - Hradecký
16. Jiskra Mšeno - FK Kratonohy 3:2 (3:0) Rozkovec 2, Štemberk - Brunclík, Karanský
17. Arsenal Česká Lípa - FK Kolín 1:3 (0:2) Kaňkovský - Janecký 2, Puk M.
18. Aritma Praha - FK Čáslav 0:2 (0:2) Jícha, Dastych
19. MFK Dobříš - SK Kladno 5:2 (3:1) Junek 2, Dort, Maryška, Karas - Suchý, Hanzlík
20. FC Nový Bor - FK Turnov 1:5 (1:1) Stromecký - Petrlák 2, Tvrdý, Šimek, Horák
21. FK Neratovice - Admira Praha 2:1 (1:0) Ďurinda, Moravec - Šulc
22. MFK Trutnov - Sokol Živanice 0:2 (0:0) Gorol, Petrus
23. FK Hořovicko - SK Rakovník 1:0 (0:0) Bělohlávek
24. Sokol Provodov - FC TVD Slavičín 2:2 (1:1), p.k. 4:5 Huťka, Ulman - Elšík, Kříž
25. Sokol Ústí - FK Nové Sady 3:0 (1:0) Smolka, Zagol, Orava
26. Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - Slavoj Polná 0:1 (0:0) Urbánek
27. FK Bohumín - FC Dolní Benešov 4:2 (2:0) Poštulka, Jatagandzidis, Opic, vlastní - Oberherr, Hanus
28. AFK Tišnov - Slovan Rosice 5:4 (1:3) Kuldan 4, Duda - Přichystal 2, Selinger, Drbal
29. FC Strání - Slovan Bzenec 2:1 (0:1) Bihári, Jaroněk - Reška
30. FC Vsetín - FC Brumov 1:2 (1:1) Kapusta - Naňák, Novák
31. Tatran Ždírec - SFK Vrchovina 3:0 (2:0) Novotný, Klimeš, Najman
32. SK Hranice - FK Kozlovice 1:2 (0:1) Kundrát - Šolín, Kaďorek
33. Sokol Tasovice - MSK Břeclav 2:1 (1:1) Švarc, Hrobař - Musil
34. 1. BFK Frýdlant - FK Nový Jičín 0:0, p.k. 2:4
35. Spartak Velká Bíteš - FK Blansko 3:1 (1:1) Chlup 2, Pohl - Šmerda
36. Lokomotiva Petrovice - MFK Havířov 1:3 (1:1) Paduch - Skoupý, Förster, Matušovič
37. FK Šumperk - HFK Olomouc 1:3 (1:1) Rozsíval - Chlopek, Drmola, Horka
38. FK Jeseník - Jiskra Rýmařov 2:1 (0:1) Furik, Navrátil - Ondruška
39. HFK Třebíč - FSC Stará Říše 0:6 (0:3) Plichta 2, Kelber, Vacek, Vodáček, Nehyba