FK Zbuzany 1953




Sezóna 2016/2017

Rozlosování zápasů a výsledky r. 2016/2017, Ondrášovka krajský přebor
1. kolo: So 13.08.2016 - Ne 14.08.2016
TJ Jíloviště - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:3 np. Článek →
FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Rakovník 3:0  
SK Lhota - Čechie Vykáň 0:2  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - SK Hvozdnice 1:0 np.  
ČL Beroun - SK Rejšice 0:2  
Sokol Semice - Sokol Nové Strašecí 2:1  
SK Slaný - SK Poříčany 4:0  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - AFK Tuchlovice 1:2  
2. kolo: So 20.08.2016 - Ne 21.08.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - AFK Tuchlovice 2:3 np. Článek →
SK Poříčany - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 1:0 np.  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - SK Slaný 2:0  
SK Rejšice - Sokol Semice 0:2  
SK Hvozdnice - ČL Beroun 5:2  
Čechie Vykáň - Mnichovohradišťský SK 3:0  
SK Rakovník - SK Lhota 4:3 np.  
TJ Jíloviště - FK Brandýs n.L. 0:2  
3. kolo: So 27.08.2016 - Ne 28.08.2016
FK Brandýs n.L. - FK Zbuzany 1953 3:1 Článek →
SK Lhota - TJ Jíloviště 1:3  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - SK Rakovník 1:2 np.  
ČL Beroun - Čechie Vykáň 2:0  
Sokol Semice - SK Hvozdnice 3:2  
SK Slaný - SK Rejšice 0:1 np.  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - Sokol Nové Strašecí 2:3  
AFK Tuchlovice - SK Poříčany 0:1  
4. kolo: So 03.09.2016 - Ne 04.09.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Poříčany 5:0 Článek →
Sokol Nové Strašecí - AFK Tuchlovice 2:3 np.  
SK Rejšice - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 2:4  
SK Hvozdnice - SK Slaný 3:5  
Čechie Vykáň - Sokol Semice 6:3  
SK Rakovník - ČL Beroun 4:3 np.  
TJ Jíloviště - Mnichovohradišťský SK 8:1  
FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Lhota 3:0  
5. kolo: So 10.09.2016 - Ne 11.09.2016
SK Lhota - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:3 Článek →
Mnichovohradišťský SK - FK Brandýs n.L. 2:1  
ČL Beroun - TJ Jíloviště 2:1 np.  
Sokol Semice - SK Rakovník 2:4  
SK Slaný - Čechie Vykáň 3:2 np.  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - SK Hvozdnice 2:3 np.  
AFK Tuchlovice - SK Rejšice 0:1  
SK Poříčany - Sokol Nové Strašecí 1:0  
6. kolo: So 17.09.2016 - Ne 18.09.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Sokol Nové Strašecí 4:0 Článek →
SK Rejšice - SK Poříčany 4:0  
SK Hvozdnice - AFK Tuchlovice 1:2  
Čechie Vykáň - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 4:1  
SK Rakovník - SK Slaný 2:1 np.  
TJ Jíloviště - Sokol Semice 2:4  
FK Brandýs n.L. - ČL Beroun 4:1  
SK Lhota - Mnichovohradišťský SK 0:4  
7. kolo: So 24.09.2016 - Ne 25.09.2016
Mnichovohradišťský SK - FK Zbuzany 1953 0:1 np. Článek →
ČL Beroun - SK Lhota 4:0  
Sokol Semice - FK Brandýs n.L. 0:7  
SK Slaný - TJ Jíloviště 3:2 np.  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - SK Rakovník 0:1  
AFK Tuchlovice - Čechie Vykáň 2:1 np.  
SK Poříčany - SK Hvozdnice 6:1  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - SK Rejšice 1:3  
8. kolo: So 01.10.2016 - Ne 02.10.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Rejšice 1:2 Článek →
SK Hvozdnice - Sokol Nové Strašecí 2:3  
Čechie Vykáň - SK Poříčany 5:6 np.  
SK Rakovník - AFK Tuchlovice 0:3  
TJ Jíloviště - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 0:3  
FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Slaný 3:2  
SK Lhota - Sokol Semice 3:0  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - ČL Beroun 2:3  
9. kolo: So 08.10.2016 - Ne 09.10.2016
ČL Beroun - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:5 Článek →
Sokol Semice - Mnichovohradišťský SK 3:1  
SK Slaný - SK Lhota 1:0  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - FK Brandýs n.L. 2:4  
AFK Tuchlovice - TJ Jíloviště 1:0 np.  
SK Poříčany - SK Rakovník 3:2  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - Čechie Vykáň 1:0 np.  
SK Rejšice - SK Hvozdnice 9:2  
10. kolo: So 15.10.2016 - Ne 16.10.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Hvozdnice 8:1 Článek →
Čechie Vykáň - SK Rejšice 2:1  
SK Rakovník - Sokol Nové Strašecí 2:1 np.  
TJ Jíloviště - SK Poříčany 4:1  
FK Brandýs n.L. - AFK Tuchlovice 4:0  
SK Lhota - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 1:2  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - SK Slaný 1:2 np.  
ČL Beroun - Sokol Semice 2:1 np.  
11. kolo: So 22.10.2016 - Ne 23.10.2016
Sokol Semice - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:7 Článek →
SK Slaný - ČL Beroun 3:2 np.  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - Mnichovohradišťský SK 2:0  
AFK Tuchlovice - SK Lhota 3:1  
SK Poříčany - FK Brandýs n.L. 1:3  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - TJ Jíloviště 5:2  
SK Rejšice - SK Rakovník 4:0  
SK Hvozdnice - Čechie Vykáň 2:1  
12. kolo: So 29.10.2016 - Ne 30.10.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Čechie Vykáň 2:1 Článek →
SK Rakovník - SK Hvozdnice 1:4  
TJ Jíloviště - SK Rejšice 3:4  
FK Brandýs n.L. - Sokol Nové Strašecí 4:0  
SK Lhota - SK Poříčany 1:3  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - AFK Tuchlovice 2:1 np.  
ČL Beroun - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 0:6  
Sokol Semice - SK Slaný 3:1  
13. kolo: So 05.11.2016 - Ne 06.11.2016
SK Slaný - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:0 Článek →
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - Sokol Semice 5:2  
AFK Tuchlovice - ČL Beroun 2:1  
SK Poříčany - Mnichovohradišťský SK 3:1  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - SK Lhota 1:0  
SK Rejšice - FK Brandýs n.L. 0:3  
SK Hvozdnice - TJ Jíloviště 4:3 np.  
Čechie Vykáň - SK Rakovník 2:1  
14. kolo: So 12.11.2016 - Ne 13.11.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Rakovník 4:0 Článek →
TJ Jíloviště - Čechie Vykáň 0:2  
FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Hvozdnice 4:0  
SK Lhota - SK Rejšice 3:2 np.  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - Sokol Nové Strašecí 0:1  
ČL Beroun - SK Poříčany 2:3  
Sokol Semice - AFK Tuchlovice 2:1 np.  
SK Slaný - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 0:2  
15. kolo: So 19.11.2016 - Ne 20.11.2016
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:1 np. Článek →
AFK Tuchlovice - SK Slaný 4:2  
SK Poříčany - Sokol Semice 3:0  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - ČL Beroun 2:1 np.  
SK Rejšice - Mnichovohradišťský SK 0:1  
SK Hvozdnice - SK Lhota 6:2  
Čechie Vykáň - FK Brandýs n.L. 2:0  
SK Rakovník - TJ Jíloviště 3:2 np.  
16. kolo: So 11.03.2017 - Ne 12.03.2017
FK Zbuzany 1953 - TJ Jíloviště 6:1 Článek →
SK Rakovník - FK Brandýs n.L. 0:1  
Čechie Vykáň - SK Lhota 2:0  
SK Hvozdnice - Mnichovohradišťský SK 4:2  
SK Rejšice - ČL Beroun 1:3  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - Sokol Semice 1:2  
SK Poříčany - SK Slaný 2:1  
AFK Tuchlovice - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 1:0  
17. kolo: So 18.03.2017 - Ne 19.03.2017
AFK Tuchlovice - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:3 np. Článek →
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - SK Poříčany 3:0  
SK Slaný - Sokol Nové Strašecí 0:1  
Sokol Semice - SK Rejšice 1:2  
ČL Beroun - SK Hvozdnice 3:0  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - Čechie Vykáň 1:2 np.  
SK Lhota - SK Rakovník 0:2  
FK Brandýs n.L. - TJ Jíloviště 2:0  
18. kolo: So 25.03.2017 - Ne 26.03.2017
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Brandýs n.L. 2:0 Článek →
TJ Jíloviště - SK Lhota 1:3  
SK Rakovník - Mnichovohradišťský SK 4:0  
Čechie Vykáň - ČL Beroun 3:0  
SK Hvozdnice - Sokol Semice 2:3 np.  
SK Rejšice - SK Slaný 3:2  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 2:3 np.  
SK Poříčany - AFK Tuchlovice 2:1  
19. kolo: So 01.04.2017 - Ne 02.04.2017
SK Poříčany - FK Zbuzany 1953 0:1 Článek →
AFK Tuchlovice - Sokol Nové Strašecí 2:0  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - SK Rejšice 3:0  
SK Slaný - SK Hvozdnice 2:1  
Sokol Semice - Čechie Vykáň 4:3  
ČL Beroun - SK Rakovník 2:5  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - TJ Jíloviště 2:0  
SK Lhota - FK Brandýs n.L. 0:1  
20. kolo: So 08.04.2017 - Ne 09.04.2017
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Lhota 1:2 Článek →
FK Brandýs n.L. - Mnichovohradišťský SK 6:1  
TJ Jíloviště - ČL Beroun 4:0  
SK Rakovník - Sokol Semice 5:1  
Čechie Vykáň - SK Slaný 6:2  
SK Hvozdnice - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 2:0  
SK Rejšice - AFK Tuchlovice 3:0  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - SK Poříčany 3:1  
21. kolo: So 15.04.2017 - Ne 16.04.2017
Sokol Nové Strašecí - FK Zbuzany 1953 3:2 Článek →
SK Poříčany - SK Rejšice 3:2 np.  
AFK Tuchlovice - SK Hvozdnice 4:3  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - Čechie Vykáň 0:1  
SK Slaný - SK Rakovník 0:2  
Sokol Semice - TJ Jíloviště 2:3 np.  
ČL Beroun - FK Brandýs n.L. 1:2  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - SK Lhota 2:0  
22. kolo: So 22.04.2017 - Ne 23.04.2017
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Mnichovohradišťský SK 1:0 Článek →
SK Lhota - ČL Beroun 1:2 np.  
FK Brandýs n.L. - Sokol Semice 4:0  
TJ Jíloviště - SK Slaný 2:1 np.  
SK Rakovník - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 2:0  
Čechie Vykáň - AFK Tuchlovice 1:2  
SK Hvozdnice - SK Poříčany 2:0  
SK Rejšice - Sokol Nové Strašecí 3:1  
23. kolo: So 29.04.2017 - Ne 30.04.2017
SK Rejšice - FK Zbuzany 1953 4:0 Článek →
Sokol Nové Strašecí - SK Hvozdnice 3:2  
SK Poříčany - Čechie Vykáň 2:4  
AFK Tuchlovice - SK Rakovník 1:3  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - TJ Jíloviště 1:2 np.  
SK Slaný - FK Brandýs n.L. 1:2 np.  
Sokol Semice - SK Lhota 0:1  
ČL Beroun - Mnichovohradišťský SK 4:2  
24. kolo: So 06.05.2017 - Ne 07.05.2017
FK Zbuzany 1953 - ČL Beroun 5:1 Článek →
Mnichovohradišťský SK - Sokol Semice 0:2  
SK Lhota - SK Slaný 2:0  
FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 1:3  
TJ Jíloviště - AFK Tuchlovice 4:2  
SK Rakovník - SK Poříčany 3:2  
Čechie Vykáň - Sokol Nové Strašecí 3:0  
SK Hvozdnice - SK Rejšice 2:1 np.  
25. kolo: So 13.05.2017 - Ne 14.05.2017
SK Hvozdnice - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:0 Článek →
SK Rejšice - Čechie Vykáň 0:3  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - SK Rakovník 2:1 np.  
SK Poříčany - TJ Jíloviště 2:1  
AFK Tuchlovice - FK Brandýs n.L. 0:1  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - SK Lhota 0:1  
SK Slaný - Mnichovohradišťský SK 2:0  
Sokol Semice - ČL Beroun 3:4 np.  
26. kolo: So 20.05.2017 - Ne 21.05.2017
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Sokol Semice 6:2 Článek →
ČL Beroun - SK Slaný 3:2  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 3:0  
SK Lhota - AFK Tuchlovice 2:0  
FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Poříčany 3:0  
TJ Jíloviště - Sokol Nové Strašecí 2:1 np.  
SK Rakovník - SK Rejšice 4:0  
Čechie Vykáň - SK Hvozdnice 3:2  
27. kolo: So 27.05.2017 - Ne 28.05.2017
Čechie Vykáň - FK Zbuzany 1953 4:0 Článek →
SK Hvozdnice - SK Rakovník 3:0  
SK Rejšice - TJ Jíloviště 1:2  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - FK Brandýs n.L. 1:4  
SK Poříčany - SK Lhota 0:1  
AFK Tuchlovice - Mnichovohradišťský SK 1:2  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - ČL Beroun 5:0  
SK Slaný - Sokol Semice 4:0  
28. kolo: So 03.06.2017 - Ne 04.06.2017
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Slaný 6:1 Článek →
Sokol Semice - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 3:2  
ČL Beroun - AFK Tuchlovice 0:2  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - SK Poříčany 2:1  
SK Lhota - Sokol Nové Strašecí 1:0  
FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Rejšice 2:0  
TJ Jíloviště - SK Hvozdnice 2:6  
SK Rakovník - Čechie Vykáň 4:3  
29. kolo: So 10.06.2017 - Ne 11.06.2017
SK Rakovník - FK Zbuzany 1953 8:3 Článek →
Čechie Vykáň - TJ Jíloviště 6:3  
SK Hvozdnice - FK Brandýs n.L. 1:3  
SK Rejšice - SK Lhota 0:2  
Sokol Nové Strašecí - Mnichovohradišťský SK 2:0  
SK Poříčany - ČL Beroun 2:3  
AFK Tuchlovice - Sokol Semice 7:1  
SK Poříčí n.Sáz. - SK Slaný 2:3  
30. kolo: So 17.06.2017 - Ne 18.06.2017
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Poříčí n.Sáz. 3:1 Článek →
SK Slaný - AFK Tuchlovice 2:1  
Sokol Semice - SK Poříčany 2:5  
ČL Beroun - Sokol Nové Strašecí 3:0  
Mnichovohradišťský SK - SK Rejšice 4:5 np.  
SK Lhota - SK Hvozdnice 4:2  
FK Brandýs n.L. - Čechie Vykáň 2:1 np.  
TJ Jíloviště - SK Rakovník 2:1