FK Zbuzany 1953




Sezóna 2015/2016

Rozlosování zápasů a výsledky r. 2015/2016, I.A třída - skupina A
1. kolo: So 08.08.2015 - Ne 09.08.2015
SK Černolice - FK Zbuzany 1953 0:5 Článek →
Spartak Příbram - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 2:0  
TJ Kunice - Všenorský SK 1:3  
SK Votice - FC Jílové 3:0  
Slavia Jesenice - AFK Kácov 4:3 np.  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - Mongeo Podlesí 3:1  
FK Lety - SK Hvozdnice 0:5  
Sokol Nespeky - FC 05 Zavidov 1:2 np.  
2. kolo: So 15.08.2015 - Ne 16.08.2015
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FC 05 Zavidov 5:1 Článek →
SK Hvozdnice - Sokol Nespeky 2:1 np.  
Mongeo Podlesí - FK Lety 3:2  
AFK Kácov - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 2:0  
FC Jílové - Slavia Jesenice 1:2  
Všenorský SK - SK Votice 4:2  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - TJ Kunice 2:1  
SK Černolice - Spartak Příbram 3:2 np.  
3. kolo: So 22.08.2015 - Ne 23.08.2015
Spartak Příbram - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:3 Článek →
TJ Kunice - SK Černolice 1:0  
SK Votice - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 6:3  
Slavia Jesenice - Všenorský SK 1:2  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - FC Jílové 3:0  
FK Lety - AFK Kácov 5:1  
Sokol Nespeky - Mongeo Podlesí 2:1 np.  
FC 05 Zavidov - SK Hvozdnice 3:0  
4. kolo: So 29.08.2015 - Ne 30.08.2015
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Hvozdnice 4:3 np. Článek →
Mongeo Podlesí - FC 05 Zavidov 3:1  
AFK Kácov - Sokol Nespeky 0:1 np.  
FC Jílové - FK Lety 1:3  
Všenorský SK - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 2:3  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - Slavia Jesenice 2:1 np.  
SK Černolice - SK Votice 0:1  
Spartak Příbram - TJ Kunice 3:4  
5. kolo: So 05.09.2015 - Ne 06.09.2015
TJ Kunice - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:0 Článek →
SK Votice - Spartak Příbram 2:1 np.  
Slavia Jesenice - SK Černolice 2:3  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 3:0  
FK Lety - Všenorský SK 0:3  
Sokol Nespeky - FC Jílové 4:0  
FC 05 Zavidov - AFK Kácov 3:2  
SK Hvozdnice - Mongeo Podlesí 3:1  
6. kolo: So 12.09.2015 - Ne 13.09.2015
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Mongeo Podlesí 3:0 Článek →
AFK Kácov - SK Hvozdnice 1:3  
FC Jílové - FC 05 Zavidov 3:0  
Všenorský SK - Sokol Nespeky 1:2 np.  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - FK Lety 3:2 np.  
SK Černolice - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 1:3  
Spartak Příbram - Slavia Jesenice 2:1 np.  
TJ Kunice - SK Votice 4:1  
7. kolo: So 19.09.2015 - Ne 20.09.2015
SK Votice - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:2 Článek →
Slavia Jesenice - TJ Kunice 3:0  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - Spartak Příbram 0:1  
FK Lety - SK Černolice 2:1 np.  
Sokol Nespeky - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 2:1  
FC 05 Zavidov - Všenorský SK 1:2 np.  
SK Hvozdnice - FC Jílové 6:1  
Mongeo Podlesí - AFK Kácov 7:1  
8. kolo: So 26.09.2015 - Ne 27.09.2015
FK Zbuzany 1953 - AFK Kácov 7:0 Článek →
FC Jílové - Mongeo Podlesí 2:5  
Všenorský SK - SK Hvozdnice 3:1  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - FC 05 Zavidov 2:1  
SK Černolice - Sokol Nespeky 3:1  
Spartak Příbram - FK Lety 4:2  
TJ Kunice - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 2:0  
SK Votice - Slavia Jesenice 0:3  
9. kolo: So 03.10.2015 - Ne 04.10.2015
Slavia Jesenice - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:0 Článek →
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - SK Votice 2:3  
FK Lety - TJ Kunice 3:0  
Sokol Nespeky - Spartak Příbram 1:0 np.  
FC 05 Zavidov - SK Černolice 1:2  
SK Hvozdnice - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 5:1  
Mongeo Podlesí - Všenorský SK 0:1  
AFK Kácov - FC Jílové 4:0  
10. kolo: So 10.10.2015 - Ne 11.10.2015
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FC Jílové 5:0 Článek →
Všenorský SK - AFK Kácov 2:1 np.  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - Mongeo Podlesí 2:3  
SK Černolice - SK Hvozdnice 0:5  
Spartak Příbram - FC 05 Zavidov 0:2  
TJ Kunice - Sokol Nespeky 5:0  
SK Votice - FK Lety 4:0  
Slavia Jesenice - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 0:3  
11. kolo: So 17.10.2015 - Ne 18.10.2015
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:2 Článek →
FK Lety - Slavia Jesenice 3:1  
Sokol Nespeky - SK Votice 3:2 np.  
FC 05 Zavidov - TJ Kunice 2:0  
SK Hvozdnice - Spartak Příbram 1:3  
Mongeo Podlesí - SK Černolice 1:3  
AFK Kácov - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 1:2  
FC Jílové - Všenorský SK 1:2  
12. kolo: Ne 24.10.1915 - Ne 25.10.2015
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Všenorský SK 1:0 Článek →
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - FC Jílové 0:2  
SK Černolice - AFK Kácov 6:1  
Spartak Příbram - Mongeo Podlesí 2:1 np.  
TJ Kunice - SK Hvozdnice 2:3  
SK Votice - FC 05 Zavidov 1:2  
Slavia Jesenice - Sokol Nespeky 4:0  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - FK Lety 2:1 np.  
13. kolo: So 31.10.2015 - Ne 01.11.2015
FK Lety - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:3 np. Článek →
Sokol Nespeky - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 1:0  
FC 05 Zavidov - Slavia Jesenice 4:1  
SK Hvozdnice - SK Votice 2:3 np.  
Mongeo Podlesí - TJ Kunice 3:1  
AFK Kácov - Spartak Příbram 0:1 np.  
FC Jílové - SK Černolice 0:4  
Všenorský SK - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 1:2  
14. kolo: So 07.11.2015 - Ne 08.11.2015
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 11:1 Článek →
SK Černolice - Všenorský SK 2:1  
Spartak Příbram - FC Jílové 6:0  
TJ Kunice - AFK Kácov 2:1  
SK Votice - Mongeo Podlesí 1:2 np.  
Slavia Jesenice - SK Hvozdnice 0:1 np.  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - FC 05 Zavidov 1:0  
FK Lety - Sokol Nespeky 1:2 np.  
15. kolo: So 14.11.2015 - Ne 15.11.2015
Sokol Nespeky - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:3 Článek →
FC 05 Zavidov - FK Lety 4:1  
SK Hvozdnice - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 2:1 np.  
Mongeo Podlesí - Slavia Jesenice 4:2  
AFK Kácov - SK Votice 0:3  
FC Jílové - TJ Kunice 3:2  
Všenorský SK - Spartak Příbram 3:2  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - SK Černolice 3:2 np.  
16. kolo: So 12.03.2016 - Ne 13.03.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Černolice 3:1 Článek →
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - Spartak Příbram 2:1  
Všenorský SK - TJ Kunice 2:1  
FC Jílové - SK Votice 1:2 np.  
AFK Kácov - Slavia Jesenice 3:0  
Mongeo Podlesí - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 1:2 np.  
SK Hvozdnice - FK Lety 2:1 np.  
FC 05 Zavidov - Sokol Nespeky 2:1  
17. kolo: So 19.03.2016 - Ne 20.03.2016
FC 05 Zavidov - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:3 Článek →
Sokol Nespeky - SK Hvozdnice 3:4  
FK Lety - Mongeo Podlesí 0:3  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - AFK Kácov 4:0  
Slavia Jesenice - FC Jílové 3:0  
SK Votice - Všenorský SK 1:2 np.  
TJ Kunice - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 1:6  
Spartak Příbram - SK Černolice 3:1  
18. kolo: So 26.03.2016 - Ne 27.03.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Spartak Příbram 4:0 Článek →
SK Černolice - TJ Kunice 2:0  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - SK Votice 0:1 np.  
Všenorský SK - Slavia Jesenice 3:1  
FC Jílové - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 2:0  
AFK Kácov - FK Lety 4:2  
Mongeo Podlesí - Sokol Nespeky 0:1 np.  
SK Hvozdnice - FC 05 Zavidov 3:0  
19. kolo: So 02.04.2016 - Ne 03.04.2016
SK Hvozdnice - FK Zbuzany 1953 3:4 Článek →
FC 05 Zavidov - Mongeo Podlesí 3:4 np.  
Sokol Nespeky - AFK Kácov 4:0  
FK Lety - FC Jílové 0:1  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - Všenorský SK 1:2  
Slavia Jesenice - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 3:4  
SK Votice - SK Černolice 2:1 np.  
TJ Kunice - Spartak Příbram 2:0  
20. kolo: So 09.04.2016 - Ne 10.04.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - TJ Kunice 3:0 Článek →
Spartak Příbram - SK Votice 2:1  
SK Černolice - Slavia Jesenice 3:1  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 1:0 np.  
Všenorský SK - FK Lety 1:0  
FC Jílové - Sokol Nespeky 0:4  
AFK Kácov - FC 05 Zavidov 3:0  
Mongeo Podlesí - SK Hvozdnice 2:1 np.  
21. kolo: So 16.04.2016 - Ne 17.04.2016
Mongeo Podlesí - FK Zbuzany 1953 5:2 Článek →
SK Hvozdnice - AFK Kácov 5:2  
FC 05 Zavidov - FC Jílové 3:1  
Sokol Nespeky - Všenorský SK 3:0  
FK Lety - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 2:1  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - SK Černolice 0:3  
Slavia Jesenice - Spartak Příbram 1:0  
SK Votice - TJ Kunice 2:1 np.  
22. kolo: So 23.04.2016 - Ne 24.04.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Votice 6:3 Článek →
TJ Kunice - Slavia Jesenice 0:1  
Spartak Příbram - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 1:0  
SK Černolice - FK Lety 4:0  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - Sokol Nespeky 1:0  
Všenorský SK - FC 05 Zavidov 5:0  
FC Jílové - SK Hvozdnice 1:5  
AFK Kácov - Mongeo Podlesí 3:2 np.  
23. kolo: So 30.04.2016 - Ne 01.05.2016
AFK Kácov - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:4 Článek →
Mongeo Podlesí - FC Jílové 1:0 np.  
SK Hvozdnice - Všenorský SK 2:4  
FC 05 Zavidov - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 1:5  
Sokol Nespeky - SK Černolice 2:1  
FK Lety - Spartak Příbram 1:2  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - TJ Kunice 2:1  
Slavia Jesenice - SK Votice 1:3  
24. kolo: So 07.05.2016 - Ne 08.05.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Slavia Jesenice 3:0 Článek →
SK Votice - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 3:2  
TJ Kunice - FK Lety 3:1  
Spartak Příbram - Sokol Nespeky 2:1  
SK Černolice - FC 05 Zavidov 3:1  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - SK Hvozdnice 0:2  
Všenorský SK - Mongeo Podlesí 3:1  
FC Jílové - AFK Kácov 4:1  
25. kolo: So 14.05.2016 - Ne 15.05.2016
FC Jílové - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:1 Článek →
AFK Kácov - Všenorský SK 2:1 np.  
Mongeo Podlesí - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 4:0  
SK Hvozdnice - SK Černolice 3:2  
FC 05 Zavidov - Spartak Příbram 0:2  
Sokol Nespeky - TJ Kunice 1:3  
FK Lety - SK Votice 0:3  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - Slavia Jesenice 1:2 np.  
26. kolo: So 21.05.2016 - Ne 22.05.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 3:0 Článek →
Slavia Jesenice - FK Lety 4:0  
SK Votice - Sokol Nespeky 3:1  
TJ Kunice - FC 05 Zavidov 2:1  
Spartak Příbram - SK Hvozdnice 4:2  
SK Černolice - Mongeo Podlesí 5:1  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - AFK Kácov 3:2 np.  
Všenorský SK - FC Jílové 1:0  
27. kolo: So 28.05.2016 - Ne 29.05.2016
Všenorský SK - FK Zbuzany 1953 0:3 Článek →
FC Jílové - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 2:1  
AFK Kácov - SK Černolice 2:3  
Mongeo Podlesí - Spartak Příbram 3:0  
SK Hvozdnice - TJ Kunice 2:0  
FC 05 Zavidov - SK Votice 3:2  
Sokol Nespeky - Slavia Jesenice 2:1  
FK Lety - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 2:6  
28. kolo: So 04.06.2016 - Ne 05.06.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Lety 8:2 Článek →
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - Sokol Nespeky 2:1  
Slavia Jesenice - FC 05 Zavidov 3:1  
SK Votice - SK Hvozdnice 5:3  
TJ Kunice - Mongeo Podlesí 3:2  
Spartak Příbram - AFK Kácov 1:2  
SK Černolice - FC Jílové 4:1  
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - Všenorský SK 2:3 np.  
29. kolo: So 11.06.2016 - Ne 12.06.2016
SK Hostomice p.Brdy - FK Zbuzany 1953 4:3 Článek →
Všenorský SK - SK Černolice 1:2 np.  
FC Jílové - Spartak Příbram 3:0  
AFK Kácov - TJ Kunice 3:4 np.  
Mongeo Podlesí - SK Votice 3:2  
SK Hvozdnice - Slavia Jesenice 9:0  
FC 05 Zavidov - FK Mníšek p.Brdy 3:2  
Sokol Nespeky - FK Lety 2:1 np.  
30. kolo: So 18.06.2016 - Ne 19.06.2016
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Sokol Nespeky 7:0 Článek →
FK Lety - FC 05 Zavidov 3:2 np.  
FK Mníšek p.Brdy - SK Hvozdnice 1:0  
Slavia Jesenice - Mongeo Podlesí 5:2  
SK Votice - AFK Kácov 7:1  
TJ Kunice - FC Jílové 1:4  
Spartak Příbram - Všenorský SK 1:3  
SK Černolice - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 6:3