FK Zbuzany 1953




Sezóna 2010/2011

Rozlosování zápasů a výsledky r. 2010/2011, III.třída - skupina B
1. kolo: So 21.08.2010 - Ne 22.08.2010
Holubice - Středokluky 3:3  
Velké Přílepy - Řevnice 0:1  
Tuchoměřice B - Kazín 1:3  
FK Zbuzany - Dobrovíz 1:2
Dobříč - Červený Újezd 2:2  
Lety B - Hostivice B 3:2  
Kopisty - Statenice 4:1  
2. kolo: So 28.08.2010 - Ne 29.08.2010
Středokluky - Statenice 2:2  
Hostivice B - Kopisty 2:3  
Červený Újezd - Lety B 3:2  
Dobrovíz - Dobříč 3:0k.  
Kazín - FK Zbuzany 2:1
Řevnice - Tuchoměřice B 3:0  
Holubice - Velké Přílepy 7:1  
3. kolo: So 04.09.2010 - Ne 05.09.2010
Velké Přílepy - Středokluky 2:0  
Tuchoměřice B - Holubice 2:1  
FK Zbuzany - Řevnice 4:1
Dobříč - Kazín 0:1  
Lety B - Dobrovíz 3:3  
Kopisty - Červený Újezd 4:2  
Statenice - Hostivice B 4:0  
4. kolo: So 11.09.2010 - Ne 12.09.2010
Středokluky - Hostivice B 2:2  
Červený Újezd - Statenice 1:1  
Dobrovíz - Kopisty 6:1  
Kazín - Lety B 4:0  
Řevnice - Dobříč 2:2  
Holubice - FK Zbuzany 4:2
Velké Přílepy - Tuchoměřice B 1:1  
5. kolo: So 18.09.2010 - Ne 19.09.2010
Tuchoměřice B - Středokluky 0:3  
FK Zbuzany - Velké Přílepy 3:1
Dobříč - Holubice 2:3  
Lety B - Řevnice 1:0  
Kopisty - Kazín 0:4  
Statenice - Dobrovíz 0:2  
Hostivice B - Červený Újezd 4:1  
6. kolo: So 25.09.2010 - Ne 26.09.2010
Středokluky - Červený Újezd 3:1  
Dobrovíz - Hostivice B 6:0  
Kazín - Statenice 4:4  
Řevnice - Kopisty 4:1  
Holubice - Lety B 6:1  
Velké Přílepy - Dobříč 1:4  
Tuchoměřice B - FK Zbuzany 1:5
7. kolo: So 02.10.2010 - Ne 03.10.2010
FK Zbuzany - Středokluky 4:1
Dobříč - Tuchoměřice B 5:0  
Lety B - Velké Přílepy 2:0  
Kopisty - Holubice 2:4  
Statenice - Řevnice 2:1  
Hostivice B - Kazín 1:4  
Červený Újezd - Dobrovíz 0:3  
8. kolo: So 09.10.2010 - Ne 10.10.2010
Středokluky - Dobrovíz 0:1  
Kazín - Červený Újezd 0:0  
Řevnice - Hostivice B 8:0  
Holubice - Statenice 3:0  
Velké Přílepy - Kopisty 3:0  
Tuchoměřice B - Lety B 1:2  
FK Zbuzany - Dobříč 5:1
9. kolo: So 16.10.2010 - Ne 17.10.2010
Dobříč - Středokluky 1:3  
Lety B - FK Zbuzany 1:2
Kopisty - Tuchoměřice B 7:0  
Statenice - Velké Přílepy 3:3  
Hostivice B - Holubice 5:3  
Červený Újezd - Řevnice 0:0  
Dobrovíz - Kazín 6:1  
10. kolo: So 23.10.2010 - Ne 24.10.2010
Středokluky - Kazín 2:1  
Řevnice - Dobrovíz 1:0  
Holubice - Červený Újezd 4:1  
Velké Přílepy - Hostivice B 3:0  
Tuchoměřice B - Statenice 1:1  
FK Zbuzany - Kopisty 1:1
Dobříč - Lety B 3:1  
11. kolo: Pá 29.10.2010 - So 30.10.2010
Lety B - Středokluky 1:1  
Kopisty - Dobříč 2:2  
Statenice - FK Zbuzany 1:1
Hostivice B - Tuchoměřice B 5:2  
Červený Újezd - Velké Přílepy 2:1  
Dobrovíz - Holubice 3:2  
Kazín - Řevnice 3:0  
12. kolo: So 06.11.2010 - Ne 07.11.2010
Středokluky - Řevnice 1:0  
Holubice - Kazín 6:3  
Velké Přílepy - Dobrovíz 0:4  
Tuchoměřice B - Červený Újezd 0:3  
FK Zbuzany - Hostivice B 3:0
Dobříč - Statenice 3:1  
Lety B - Kopisty 3:2  
13. kolo: So 13.11.2010 - Ne 14.11.2010
Kopisty - Středokluky 0:4  
Statenice - Lety B 1:2  
Hostivice B - Dobříč 0:4  
Červený Újezd - FK Zbuzany 0:2
Dobrovíz - Tuchoměřice B 5:0  
Kazín - Velké Přílepy 3:0  
Řevnice - Holubice 2:3  
14. kolo: So 26.03.2011 - Ne 27.03.2011
Středokluky - Holubice 3:2  
Řevnice - Velké Přílepy 5:2  
Kazín - Tuchoměřice B 11:0  
Dobrovíz - FK Zbuzany 3:0
Červený Újezd - Dobříč 1:0  
Hostivice B - Lety B 1:2  
Statenice - Kopisty 3:2  
15. kolo: So 02.04.2011 - Ne 03.04.2011
Statenice - Středokluky 1:0  
Kopisty - Hostivice B 6:0  
Lety B - Červený Újezd 4:2  
Dobříč - Dobrovíz 0:2  
FK Zbuzany - Kazín 3:0
Tuchoměřice B - Řevnice 1:4  
Velké Přílepy - Holubice 1:3  
16. kolo: So 09.04.2011 - Ne 10.04.2011
Středokluky - Velké Přílepy 2:1  
Holubice - Tuchoměřice B 8:0  
Řevnice - FK Zbuzany 1:4
Kazín - Dobříč 5:2  
Dobrovíz - Lety B 1:0  
Červený Újezd - Kopisty 1:1  
Hostivice B - Statenice 1:2  
17. kolo: So 16.04.2011 - Ne 17.04.2011
Hostivice B - Středokluky 1:3  
Statenice - Červený Újezd 1:1  
Kopisty - Dobrovíz 2:5  
Lety B - Kazín 1:4  
Dobříč - Řevnice 2:0  
FK Zbuzany - Holubice 6:0
Tuchoměřice B - Velké Přílepy 5:2  
18. kolo: So 23.04.2011 - Ne 24.04.2011
Středokluky - Tuchoměřice B 8:2  
Velké Přílepy - FK Zbuzany 0:6
Holubice - Dobříč 5:2  
Řevnice - Lety B 1:1  
Kazín - Kopisty 2:2  
Dobrovíz - Statenice 7:1  
Červený Újezd - Hostivice B 6:1  
19. kolo: So 30.04.2011 - Ne 01.05.2011
Červený Újezd - Středokluky 1:1  
Hostivice B - Dobrovíz 1:8  
Statenice - Kazín 2:2  
Kopisty - Řevnice 0:3  
Lety B - Holubice 5:7  
Dobříč - Velké Přílepy 3:0  
FK Zbuzany - Tuchoměřice B 3:0
20. kolo: So 07.05.2011 - Ne 08.05.2011
Středokluky - FK Zbuzany 1:5
Tuchoměřice B - Dobříč 0:10  
Velké Přílepy - Lety B 2:2  
Holubice - Kopisty 4:3  
Řevnice - Statenice 0:4  
Kazín - Hostivice B 7:0  
Dobrovíz - Červený Újezd 6:0  
21. kolo: So 14.05.2011 - Ne 15.05.2011
Dobrovíz - Středokluky 5:2  
Červený Újezd - Kazín 1:0  
Hostivice B - Řevnice 0:2  
Statenice - Holubice 0:2  
Kopisty - Velké Přílepy 6:3  
Lety B - Tuchoměřice B 4:2  
Dobříč - FK Zbuzany 1:7
22. kolo: So 21.05.2011 - Ne 22.05.2011
Středokluky - Dobříč 3:1  
FK Zbuzany - Lety B 7:0
Tuchoměřice B - Kopisty 1:6  
Velké Přílepy - Statenice 1:1  
Holubice - Hostivice B 15:1  
Řevnice - Červený Újezd 3:1  
Kazín - Dobrovíz 3:5  
23. kolo: So 28.05.2011 - Ne 29.05.2011
Kazín - Středokluky 1:1  
Dobrovíz - Řevnice 6:2  
Červený Újezd - Holubice 1:3  
Hostivice B - Velké Přílepy 3:1  
Statenice - Tuchoměřice B 10:1  
Kopisty - FK Zbuzany 1:2
Lety B - Dobříč 1:1  
24. kolo: Pá 03.06.2011 - So 04.06.2011
Středokluky - Lety B 2:3  
Dobříč - Kopisty 6:4  
FK Zbuzany - Statenice 1:1
Tuchoměřice B - Hostivice B 5:5  
Velké Přílepy - Červený Újezd 3:3  
Holubice - Dobrovíz 2:3  
Řevnice - Kazín 3:0  
25. kolo: So 11.06.2011 - Ne 12.06.2011
Řevnice - Středokluky 2:1  
Kazín - Holubice 5:1  
Dobrovíz - Velké Přílepy 5:5  
Červený Újezd - Tuchoměřice B 3:0  
Hostivice B - FK Zbuzany 0:10
Statenice - Dobříč 6:1  
Kopisty - Lety B 5:1  
26. kolo: So 18.06.2011 - Ne 19.06.2011
Středokluky - Kopisty 1:2  
Lety B - Statenice 3:2  
Dobříč - Hostivice B 4:0  
FK Zbuzany - Červený Újezd 10:0
Tuchoměřice B - Dobrovíz 0:10  
Velké Přílepy - Kazín 0:3  
Holubice - Řevnice 2:3