FK Zbuzany 1953




Rozlosování zápasů a výsledky r. 2019/2020, Okresní přebor
3. kolo: So 24.08.2019 - Ne 25.08.2019
TJ Štěchovice B - Sokol Měchenice 0:1  
Sokol Dobrovíz - TJ Krňany 3:0k.  
Meteor Libeř - TJ Hostivice 1:3  
Olympie D.Břežany - Sokol Choteč 3:2  
Sokol Čisovice - Sokol Tuchoměřice 2:2  
Sokol Zlatníky - FK Dobříč 5:4  
Rapid Psáry - SK Roztoky 0:2  
4. kolo: So 31.08.2019 - Ne 01.09.2019
FK Zbuzany B - SK Roztoky 4:4 Článek →
FK Dobříč - Rapid Psáry 1:1  
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Zlatníky 5:1  
Sokol Čisovice - Sokol Choteč 6:0  
TJ Hostivice - Olympie D.Břežany 3:3  
TJ Krňany - Meteor Libeř 2:3  
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Dobrovíz 2:5  
1. kolo: St 04.09.2019
Sokol Měchenice - FK Zbuzany B 1:7 Článek →
TJ Štěchovice B - TJ Hostivice 1:1  
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Choteč 3:4  
Meteor Libeř - Sokol Tuchoměřice 0:1  
Olympie D.Břežany - FK Dobříč 7:1  
Sokol Čisovice - SK Roztoky 6:0  
Sokol Zlatníky - Rapid Psáry 5:0  
5. kolo: So 07.09.2019 - Ne 08.09.2019
TJ Štěchovice B - FK Zbuzany B 1:2 Článek →
Meteor Libeř - Sokol Měchenice 3:3  
Olympie D.Břežany - TJ Krňany 5:2  
Sokol Čisovice - TJ Hostivice 4:1  
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Choteč 3:2  
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Tuchoměřice 1:1  
SK Roztoky - FK Dobříč 1:2  
6. kolo: So 14.09.2019 - Ne 15.09.2019
FK Zbuzany B - FK Dobříč 12:2 Článek →
Sokol Tuchoměřice - SK Roztoky 3:1  
Sokol Choteč - Rapid Psáry 0:1  
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Zlatníky 2:1  
TJ Krňany - Sokol Čisovice 2:4  
Sokol Měchenice - Olympie D.Břežany 4:1  
TJ Štěchovice B - Sokol Dobrovíz 1:5  
2. kolo: St 18.09.2019
FK Zbuzany B - Rapid Psáry 3:2 Článek →
Sokol Zlatníky - SK Roztoky 2:4  
FK Dobříč - Sokol Čisovice 1:4  
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Olympie D.Břežany 3:0  
Sokol Choteč - Meteor Libeř 8:2  
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Dobrovíz 1:1  
TJ Krňany - TJ Štěchovice B 3:4  
7. kolo: So 21.09.2019 - Ne 22.09.2019
Sokol Dobrovíz - FK Zbuzany B 1:2 Článek →
Meteor Libeř - TJ Štěchovice B 1:1  
Sokol Čisovice - Sokol Měchenice 4:0  
Sokol Zlatníky - TJ Krňany 5:2  
Rapid Psáry - TJ Hostivice 3:1  
SK Roztoky - Sokol Choteč 5:1  
FK Dobříč - Sokol Tuchoměřice 1:2  
8. kolo: So 28.09.2019 - Ne 29.09.2019
FK Zbuzany B - Sokol Tuchoměřice 1:1 Článek →
Sokol Choteč - FK Dobříč 1:1  
TJ Hostivice - SK Roztoky 4:2  
TJ Krňany - Rapid Psáry 0:4  
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Zlatníky 2:2  
TJ Štěchovice B - Olympie D.Břežany 5:2  
Sokol Dobrovíz - Meteor Libeř 0:1  
9. kolo: So 05.10.2019 - Ne 06.10.2019
Meteor Libeř - FK Zbuzany B 6:6 Článek →
Sokol Dobrovíz - Olympie D.Břežany 4:0  
Sokol Čisovice - TJ Štěchovice B 3:1  
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Měchenice 11:1  
SK Roztoky - TJ Krňany 1:1  
FK Dobříč - TJ Hostivice 3:1  
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Choteč 6:0  
10. kolo: So 12.10.2019 - Ne 13.10.2019
FK Zbuzany B - Sokol Choteč 4:1 Článek →
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Tuchoměřice 0:3  
TJ Krňany - FK Dobříč 3:5  
Sokol Měchenice - SK Roztoky 2:4  
TJ Štěchovice B - Sokol Zlatníky 2:0  
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Čisovice 0:1  
Meteor Libeř - Olympie D.Břežany 2:1  
11. kolo: So 19.10.2019 - Ne 20.10.2019
FK Zbuzany B - Olympie D.Břežany 4:1 Článek →
Sokol Čisovice - Meteor Libeř 3:1  
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Dobrovíz 1:4  
Rapid Psáry - TJ Štěchovice B 2:0  
FK Dobříč - Sokol Měchenice 4:0  
Sokol Tuchoměřice - TJ Krňany 3:2  
Sokol Choteč - TJ Hostivice 2:3  
12. kolo: So 26.10.2019 - Ne 27.10.2019
FK Zbuzany B - TJ Hostivice 5:3 Článek →
TJ Krňany - Sokol Choteč 3:2  
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Tuchoměřice 2:2  
TJ Štěchovice B - SK Roztoky 2:2  
Sokol Dobrovíz - Rapid Psáry 1:2  
Meteor Libeř - Sokol Zlatníky 2:5  
Olympie D.Břežany - Sokol Čisovice 4:3  
13. kolo: So 02.11.2019 - Ne 03.11.2019
Sokol Čisovice - FK Zbuzany B 4:1 Článek →
Sokol Zlatníky - Olympie D.Břežany 2:3  
Rapid Psáry - Meteor Libeř 3:0  
SK Roztoky - Sokol Dobrovíz 0:2  
FK Dobříč - TJ Štěchovice B 1:5  
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Měchenice 1:2  
TJ Hostivice - TJ Krňany 2:1  
14. kolo: So 09.11.2019 - Ne 10.11.2019
FK Zbuzany B - TJ Krňany 8:3 Článek →
Sokol Měchenice - TJ Hostivice 1:0  
TJ Štěchovice B - Sokol Tuchoměřice 2:1  
Sokol Dobrovíz - FK Dobříč 4:0  
Meteor Libeř - SK Roztoky 3:8  
Olympie D.Břežany - Rapid Psáry 3:7  
Sokol Čisovice - Sokol Zlatníky 2:1  
15. kolo: So 16.11.2019 - Ne 17.11.2019
Sokol Zlatníky - FK Zbuzany B 3:0k. Článek →
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Čisovice 3:2  
SK Roztoky - Olympie D.Břežany 2:3  
FK Dobříč - Meteor Libeř 2:1  
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Dobrovíz 0:4  
Sokol Choteč - TJ Štěchovice B 2:4  
TJ Krňany - Sokol Měchenice 1:2  
18. kolo: So 21.03.2020 - Ne 22.03.2020
Sokol Měchenice - TJ Štěchovice B So 15:00  
TJ Krňany - Sokol Dobrovíz So 15:00  
TJ Hostivice - Meteor Libeř So 15:00  
Sokol Choteč - Olympie D.Břežany So 15:00  
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Čisovice So 15:00  
FK Dobříč - Sokol Zlatníky So 15:00  
SK Roztoky - Rapid Psáry So 15:00  
19. kolo: So 28.03.2020 - Ne 29.03.2020
SK Roztoky - FK Zbuzany B So 15:00
Rapid Psáry - FK Dobříč So 15:00  
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Tuchoměřice So 15:00  
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Čisovice So 15:00  
Olympie D.Břežany - TJ Hostivice Pá 19:00  
Meteor Libeř - TJ Krňany So 15:00  
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Měchenice So 15:00  
20. kolo: So 04.04.2020 - Ne 05.04.2020
FK Zbuzany B - TJ Štěchovice B Ne 16:30
Sokol Měchenice - Meteor Libeř So 16:30  
TJ Krňany - Olympie D.Břežany So 16:30  
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Čisovice So 16:30  
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Zlatníky So 16:30  
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Rapid Psáry So 16:30  
FK Dobříč - SK Roztoky So 16:30  
21. kolo: So 11.04.2020 - Ne 12.04.2020
FK Dobříč - FK Zbuzany B So 16:30
SK Roztoky - Sokol Tuchoměřice So 16:30  
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Choteč So 16:30  
Sokol Zlatníky - TJ Hostivice So 16:30  
Sokol Čisovice - TJ Krňany So 16:30  
Olympie D.Břežany - Sokol Měchenice Pá 19:00  
Sokol Dobrovíz - TJ Štěchovice B So 16:30  
22. kolo: So 18.04.2020 - Ne 19.04.2020
FK Zbuzany B - Sokol Dobrovíz Ne 17:00
TJ Štěchovice B - Meteor Libeř So 17:00  
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Čisovice So 17:00  
TJ Krňany - Sokol Zlatníky So 17:00  
TJ Hostivice - Rapid Psáry So 17:00  
Sokol Choteč - SK Roztoky So 17:00  
Sokol Tuchoměřice - FK Dobříč So 17:00  
23. kolo: So 25.04.2020 - Ne 26.04.2020
Sokol Tuchoměřice - FK Zbuzany B So 17:00
FK Dobříč - Sokol Choteč So 17:00  
SK Roztoky - TJ Hostivice So 17:00  
Rapid Psáry - TJ Krňany So 17:00  
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Měchenice So 17:00  
Olympie D.Břežany - TJ Štěchovice B Pá 19:00  
Meteor Libeř - Sokol Dobrovíz So 17:00  
24. kolo: So 02.05.2020 - Ne 03.05.2020
FK Zbuzany B - Meteor Libeř Ne 17:00
Olympie D.Břežany - Sokol Dobrovíz Pá 19:00  
TJ Štěchovice B - Sokol Čisovice So 17:00  
Sokol Měchenice - Rapid Psáry So 17:00  
TJ Krňany - SK Roztoky So 17:00  
TJ Hostivice - FK Dobříč So 17:00  
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Tuchoměřice So 17:00  
25. kolo: So 09.05.2020 - Ne 10.05.2020
Sokol Choteč - FK Zbuzany B So 17:00
Sokol Tuchoměřice - TJ Hostivice So 17:00  
FK Dobříč - TJ Krňany So 17:00  
SK Roztoky - Sokol Měchenice So 17:00  
Sokol Zlatníky - TJ Štěchovice B So 17:00  
Sokol Čisovice - Sokol Dobrovíz So 17:00  
Olympie D.Břežany - Meteor Libeř Pá 19:00  
26. kolo: So 16.05.2020 - Ne 17.05.2020
Olympie D.Břežany - FK Zbuzany B Pá 19:00
Meteor Libeř - Sokol Čisovice So 17:00  
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Zlatníky So 17:00  
TJ Štěchovice B - Rapid Psáry So 17:00  
Sokol Měchenice - FK Dobříč So 17:00  
TJ Krňany - Sokol Tuchoměřice So 17:00  
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Choteč So 17:00  
16. kolo: St 20.05.2020
FK Zbuzany B - Sokol Měchenice St 17:30
TJ Hostivice - TJ Štěchovice B St 17:30  
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Dobrovíz St 17:30  
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Meteor Libeř St 17:30  
FK Dobříč - Olympie D.Břežany St 17:30  
SK Roztoky - Sokol Čisovice Út 17:30  
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Zlatníky St 17:30  
27. kolo: So 23.05.2020
TJ Hostivice - FK Zbuzany B So 17:00
Sokol Choteč - TJ Krňany So 17:00  
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Měchenice So 17:00  
SK Roztoky - TJ Štěchovice B So 17:00  
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Dobrovíz So 17:00  
Sokol Zlatníky - Meteor Libeř So 17:00  
Sokol Čisovice - Olympie D.Břežany So 17:00  
28. kolo: So 30.05.2020 - Ne 31.05.2020
FK Zbuzany B - Sokol Čisovice Ne 17:00
Olympie D.Břežany - Sokol Zlatníky Pá 19:00  
Meteor Libeř - Rapid Psáry So 17:00  
Sokol Dobrovíz - SK Roztoky So 17:00  
TJ Štěchovice B - FK Dobříč So 17:00  
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Choteč So 17:00  
TJ Krňany - TJ Hostivice So 17:00  
17. kolo: St 03.06.2020
Rapid Psáry - FK Zbuzany B St 17:30
SK Roztoky - Sokol Zlatníky Út 17:30  
Sokol Čisovice - FK Dobříč St 17:30  
Olympie D.Břežany - Sokol Tuchoměřice St 19:00  
Meteor Libeř - Sokol Choteč St 17:30  
Sokol Dobrovíz - TJ Hostivice St 17:30  
TJ Štěchovice B - TJ Krňany St 17:30  
29. kolo: So 06.06.2020 - Ne 07.06.2020
TJ Krňany - FK Zbuzany B So 17:00
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Měchenice So 17:00  
Sokol Tuchoměřice - TJ Štěchovice B So 17:00  
FK Dobříč - Sokol Dobrovíz So 17:00  
SK Roztoky - Meteor Libeř So 17:00  
Rapid Psáry - Olympie D.Břežany So 17:00  
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Čisovice So 17:00  
30. kolo: So 13.06.2020 - Ne 14.06.2020
FK Zbuzany B - Sokol Zlatníky Ne 17:00
Sokol Čisovice - Rapid Psáry So 17:00  
Olympie D.Břežany - SK Roztoky Pá 19:00  
Meteor Libeř - FK Dobříč So 17:00  
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Tuchoměřice So 17:00  
TJ Štěchovice B - Sokol Choteč So 17:00  
Sokol Měchenice - TJ Krňany So 17:00