FK Zbuzany 1953




Rozlosování zápasů a výsledky r. 2017/2018, Fortuna Divize, skupina C
1. kolo: So 12.08.2017 - Ne 13.08.2017
TJ Dvůr Králové - FK Kolín 1:2  
FK Admira Praha - FK Zbuzany 1953 3:1 Článek →
Spartak Chrastava - FK Letohrad 5:2  
FK Turnov - SK Vysoké Mýto 1:2  
Jiskra Mšeno - Čechie Vykáň 3:1  
MFK Trutnov - Sokol Živanice 1:2  
FK Brandýs n.L. - FK Kratonohy 2:3 np.  
FK Čáslav - FK Pardubice B 2:1  
2. kolo: So 19.08.2017 - Ne 20.08.2017
FK Kolín - FK Pardubice B 0:1 np.  
FK Kratonohy - FK Čáslav 3:1  
Sokol Živanice - FK Brandýs n.L. 2:1  
Čechie Vykáň - MFK Trutnov 4:2  
SK Vysoké Mýto - Jiskra Mšeno 3:1  
FK Letohrad - FK Turnov 3:2 np.  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Spartak Chrastava 4:3 np. Článek →
TJ Dvůr Králové - FK Admira Praha 1:3  
3. kolo: So 26.08.2017 - Ne 27.08.2017
FK Admira Praha - FK Kolín 1:2 np.  
Spartak Chrastava - TJ Dvůr Králové 3:1  
FK Turnov - FK Zbuzany 1953 3:2 Článek →
Jiskra Mšeno - FK Letohrad 2:1  
MFK Trutnov - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:1 np.  
FK Brandýs n.L. - Čechie Vykáň 1:0  
FK Čáslav - Sokol Živanice 0:1  
FK Pardubice B - FK Kratonohy 1:4  
4. kolo: So 02.09.2017 - Ne 03.09.2017
FK Kolín - FK Kratonohy 2:3 np.  
Sokol Živanice - FK Pardubice B 3:1  
Čechie Vykáň - FK Čáslav 5:1  
SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Brandýs n.L. 2:0  
FK Letohrad - MFK Trutnov 0:1  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Jiskra Mšeno 4:2 Článek →
TJ Dvůr Králové - FK Turnov 4:0  
FK Admira Praha - Spartak Chrastava 2:1  
5. kolo: So 09.09.2017 - Ne 10.09.2017
Spartak Chrastava - FK Kolín 2:3  
FK Turnov - FK Admira Praha 4:0  
Jiskra Mšeno - TJ Dvůr Králové 2:0  
MFK Trutnov - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:3 Článek →
FK Brandýs n.L. - FK Letohrad 3:1  
FK Čáslav - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:3 np.  
FK Pardubice B - Čechie Vykáň 3:1  
FK Kratonohy - Sokol Živanice 2:1 np.  
6. kolo: So 16.09.2017 - Ne 17.09.2017
FK Kolín - Sokol Živanice 1:2  
Čechie Vykáň - FK Kratonohy 4:3 np.  
SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Pardubice B 1:2  
FK Letohrad - FK Čáslav 2:1  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Brandýs n.L. 7:1 Článek →
TJ Dvůr Králové - MFK Trutnov 0:1  
FK Admira Praha - Jiskra Mšeno 1:3  
Spartak Chrastava - FK Turnov 4:3 np.  
7. kolo: So 23.09.2017 - Ne 24.09.2017
FK Turnov - FK Kolín 2:3  
Jiskra Mšeno - Spartak Chrastava 0:3  
MFK Trutnov - FK Admira Praha 3:7  
FK Brandýs n.L. - TJ Dvůr Králové 5:1  
FK Čáslav - FK Zbuzany 1953 4:3 Článek →
FK Pardubice B - FK Letohrad 5:0  
FK Kratonohy - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:1  
Sokol Živanice - Čechie Vykáň 4:2  
8. kolo: So 30.09.2017 - Ne 01.10.2017
FK Kolín - Čechie Vykáň 1:2 np.  
SK Vysoké Mýto - Sokol Živanice 1:2  
FK Letohrad - FK Kratonohy 2:1 np.  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Pardubice B 5:0 Článek →
TJ Dvůr Králové - FK Čáslav 0:1 np.  
FK Admira Praha - FK Brandýs n.L. 1:0  
Spartak Chrastava - MFK Trutnov 2:3 np.  
FK Turnov - Jiskra Mšeno 0:3  
9. kolo: So 07.10.2017 - Ne 08.10.2017
Jiskra Mšeno - FK Kolín 3:5  
MFK Trutnov - FK Turnov 3:2 np.  
FK Brandýs n.L. - Spartak Chrastava 5:0  
FK Čáslav - FK Admira Praha 1:0 np.  
FK Pardubice B - TJ Dvůr Králové 1:2  
FK Kratonohy - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:2 np. Článek →
Sokol Živanice - FK Letohrad 3:0  
Čechie Vykáň - SK Vysoké Mýto 1:2  
10. kolo: So 14.10.2017 - Ne 15.10.2017
FK Kolín - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:3  
FK Letohrad - Čechie Vykáň 2:3  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Sokol Živanice 0:2 Článek →
TJ Dvůr Králové - FK Kratonohy 3:0  
FK Admira Praha - FK Pardubice B 0:1 np.  
Spartak Chrastava - FK Čáslav 3:2  
FK Turnov - FK Brandýs n.L. 1:4  
Jiskra Mšeno - MFK Trutnov 1:2 np.  
11. kolo: So 21.10.2017 - Ne 22.10.2017
MFK Trutnov - FK Kolín 1:2  
FK Brandýs n.L. - Jiskra Mšeno 0:1 np.  
FK Čáslav - FK Turnov 5:1  
FK Pardubice B - Spartak Chrastava 1:0  
FK Kratonohy - FK Admira Praha 3:2 np.  
Sokol Živanice - TJ Dvůr Králové 1:0  
Čechie Vykáň - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:3 Článek →
SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Letohrad 2:0  
12. kolo: So 28.10.2017 - Ne 29.10.2017
FK Kolín - FK Letohrad 3:0  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Vysoké Mýto 0:3k. Článek →
TJ Dvůr Králové - Čechie Vykáň 2:0  
FK Admira Praha - Sokol Živanice 2:1 np.  
Spartak Chrastava - FK Kratonohy 3:1  
FK Turnov - FK Pardubice B 3:4 np.  
Jiskra Mšeno - FK Čáslav 6:2  
MFK Trutnov - FK Brandýs n.L. 4:1  
13. kolo: So 04.11.2017 - Ne 05.11.2017
FK Brandýs n.L. - FK Kolín 3:0  
FK Čáslav - MFK Trutnov 3:0  
FK Pardubice B - Jiskra Mšeno 1:0  
FK Kratonohy - FK Turnov 1:5  
Sokol Živanice - Spartak Chrastava 7:3  
Čechie Vykáň - FK Admira Praha 1:0  
SK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Dvůr Králové 1:0 np.  
FK Letohrad - FK Zbuzany 1953 0:1 np. Článek →
14. kolo: So 11.11.2017 - Ne 12.11.2017
FK Kolín - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:0 Článek →
TJ Dvůr Králové - FK Letohrad 2:0  
FK Admira Praha - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:1  
Spartak Chrastava - Čechie Vykáň 4:5 np.  
FK Turnov - Sokol Živanice 1:3  
Jiskra Mšeno - FK Kratonohy 5:0  
MFK Trutnov - FK Pardubice B 2:1 np.  
FK Brandýs n.L. - FK Čáslav 3:4 np.  
15. kolo: So 18.11.2017 - Ne 19.11.2017
FK Čáslav - FK Kolín 2:1  
FK Pardubice B - FK Brandýs n.L. 3:2 np.  
FK Kratonohy - MFK Trutnov 4:1  
Sokol Živanice - Jiskra Mšeno 0:1  
Čechie Vykáň - FK Turnov 2:6  
SK Vysoké Mýto - Spartak Chrastava 5:1  
FK Letohrad - FK Admira Praha 3:2  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - TJ Dvůr Králové 2:3 np. Článek →
16. kolo: So 10.03.2018 - Ne 11.03.2018
FK Kolín - TJ Dvůr Králové 1:0  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Admira Praha 2:1 np. Článek →
FK Letohrad - Spartak Chrastava 2:0  
SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Turnov 2:1 np.  
Čechie Vykáň - Jiskra Mšeno 2:1  
Sokol Živanice - MFK Trutnov 1:3  
FK Kratonohy - FK Brandýs n.L. 3:2 np.  
FK Pardubice B - FK Čáslav 3:0  
17. kolo: So 17.03.2018 - Ne 18.03.2018
FK Pardubice B - FK Kolín 2:0  
FK Čáslav - FK Kratonohy 1:0  
FK Brandýs n.L. - Sokol Živanice 1:0  
MFK Trutnov - Čechie Vykáň 4:0  
Jiskra Mšeno - SK Vysoké Mýto 3:1  
FK Turnov - FK Letohrad 2:1  
Spartak Chrastava - FK Zbuzany 1953 0:1 Článek →
FK Admira Praha - TJ Dvůr Králové 3:2 np.  
18. kolo: So 24.03.2018 - Ne 25.03.2018
FK Kolín - FK Admira Praha 2:1 np.  
TJ Dvůr Králové - Spartak Chrastava 2:1 np.  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Turnov 6:1 Článek →
FK Letohrad - Jiskra Mšeno 2:3 np.  
SK Vysoké Mýto - MFK Trutnov 2:1  
Čechie Vykáň - FK Brandýs n.L. 1:2 np.  
Sokol Živanice - FK Čáslav 1:0  
FK Kratonohy - FK Pardubice B 1:2 np.  
19. kolo: So 31.03.2018 - Ne 01.04.2018
FK Kratonohy - FK Kolín 1:0  
FK Pardubice B - Sokol Živanice 0:1  
FK Čáslav - Čechie Vykáň 4:0  
FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Vysoké Mýto 3:2 np.  
MFK Trutnov - FK Letohrad 0:1 np.  
Jiskra Mšeno - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:3 Článek →
FK Turnov - TJ Dvůr Králové 2:1 np.  
Spartak Chrastava - FK Admira Praha 2:0  
20. kolo: So 07.04.2018 - Ne 08.04.2018
FK Kolín - Spartak Chrastava 6:0  
FK Admira Praha - FK Turnov 3:2 np.  
TJ Dvůr Králové - Jiskra Mšeno 1:0  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - MFK Trutnov 4:0 Článek →
FK Letohrad - FK Brandýs n.L. 0:1 np.  
SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Čáslav 1:0  
Čechie Vykáň - FK Pardubice B 1:3  
Sokol Živanice - FK Kratonohy 3:0  
21. kolo: So 14.04.2018 - Ne 15.04.2018
Sokol Živanice - FK Kolín 4:5  
FK Kratonohy - Čechie Vykáň 3:2  
FK Pardubice B - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:3 np.  
FK Čáslav - FK Letohrad 2:1  
FK Brandýs n.L. - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:0 np. Článek →
MFK Trutnov - TJ Dvůr Králové 4:1  
Jiskra Mšeno - FK Admira Praha 4:1  
FK Turnov - Spartak Chrastava 4:2  
22. kolo: So 21.04.2018 - Ne 22.04.2018
FK Kolín - FK Turnov 3:0  
Spartak Chrastava - Jiskra Mšeno 0:2  
FK Admira Praha - MFK Trutnov 6:1  
TJ Dvůr Králové - FK Brandýs n.L. 1:0  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Čáslav 2:1 np. Článek →
FK Letohrad - FK Pardubice B 3:1  
SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Kratonohy 3:1  
Čechie Vykáň - Sokol Živanice 2:6  
23. kolo: So 28.04.2018 - Ne 29.04.2018
Čechie Vykáň - FK Kolín 1:2  
Sokol Živanice - SK Vysoké Mýto 0:1  
FK Kratonohy - FK Letohrad 2:1  
FK Pardubice B - FK Zbuzany 1953 0:1 Článek →
FK Čáslav - TJ Dvůr Králové 1:2  
FK Brandýs n.L. - FK Admira Praha 2:3 np.  
MFK Trutnov - Spartak Chrastava 5:2  
Jiskra Mšeno - FK Turnov 0:3  
24. kolo: So 05.05.2018 - Ne 06.05.2018
FK Kolín - Jiskra Mšeno 3:0  
FK Turnov - MFK Trutnov 1:0  
Spartak Chrastava - FK Brandýs n.L. 1:5  
FK Admira Praha - FK Čáslav 4:3 np.  
TJ Dvůr Králové - FK Pardubice B 1:2 np.  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Kratonohy 3:1 Článek →
FK Letohrad - Sokol Živanice 2:1  
SK Vysoké Mýto - Čechie Vykáň 3:2  
25. kolo: So 12.05.2018 - Ne 13.05.2018
SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Kolín 3:0  
Čechie Vykáň - FK Letohrad 2:1  
Sokol Živanice - FK Zbuzany 1953 3:2 Článek →
FK Kratonohy - TJ Dvůr Králové 1:2 np.  
FK Pardubice B - FK Admira Praha 2:1 np.  
FK Čáslav - Spartak Chrastava 1:2  
FK Brandýs n.L. - FK Turnov 1:3  
MFK Trutnov - Jiskra Mšeno 3:2 np.  
26. kolo: So 19.05.2018 - Ne 20.05.2018
FK Kolín - MFK Trutnov 1:0 np.  
Jiskra Mšeno - FK Brandýs n.L. 3:2 np.  
FK Turnov - FK Čáslav 2:1 np.  
Spartak Chrastava - FK Pardubice B 1:4  
FK Admira Praha - FK Kratonohy 1:2  
TJ Dvůr Králové - Sokol Živanice 0:1  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Čechie Vykáň 3:4 np. Článek →
FK Letohrad - SK Vysoké Mýto 1:0  
27. kolo: So 26.05.2018 - Ne 27.05.2018
FK Letohrad - FK Kolín So 10:15  
SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Zbuzany 1953 So 17:00  
Čechie Vykáň - TJ Dvůr Králové So 10:15  
Sokol Živanice - FK Admira Praha So 17:00  
FK Kratonohy - Spartak Chrastava So 17:00  
FK Pardubice B - FK Turnov So 10:15  
FK Čáslav - Jiskra Mšeno Ne 17:00  
FK Brandýs n.L. - MFK Trutnov So 10:15  
28. kolo: So 02.06.2018 - Ne 03.06.2018
FK Kolín - FK Brandýs n.L. Ne 17:00  
MFK Trutnov - FK Čáslav So 17:00  
Jiskra Mšeno - FK Pardubice B So 10:15  
FK Turnov - FK Kratonohy Ne 17:00  
Spartak Chrastava - Sokol Živanice So 17:00  
FK Admira Praha - Čechie Vykáň Ne 10:15  
TJ Dvůr Králové - SK Vysoké Mýto Ne 17:00  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Letohrad So 10:15  
29. kolo: So 09.06.2018 - Ne 10.06.2018
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Kolín So 10:15  
FK Letohrad - TJ Dvůr Králové So 10:15  
SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Admira Praha So 17:00  
Čechie Vykáň - Spartak Chrastava So 10:15  
Sokol Živanice - FK Turnov So 17:00  
FK Kratonohy - Jiskra Mšeno Ne 17:00  
FK Pardubice B - MFK Trutnov So 10:15  
FK Čáslav - FK Brandýs n.L. So 17:00  
30. kolo: So 16.06.2018 - Ne 17.06.2018
FK Kolín - FK Čáslav Ne 17:00  
FK Brandýs n.L. - FK Pardubice B So 10:15  
MFK Trutnov - FK Kratonohy So 17:00  
Jiskra Mšeno - Sokol Živanice So 10:15  
FK Turnov - Čechie Vykáň Ne 17:00  
Spartak Chrastava - SK Vysoké Mýto So 17:00  
FK Admira Praha - FK Letohrad So 10:15  
TJ Dvůr Králové - FK Zbuzany 1953 Ne 17:00