FK Zbuzany 1953




Rozlosování zápasů a výsledky r. 2018/2019, Fortuna Divize, skupina B
1. kolo: So 11.08.2018 - Ne 12.08.2018
Sokol Libiš - Mostecký FK 2:3  
FK Ostrov - FK Brandýs n.L. 0:1  
SK Kladno - FK Neratovice 2:1  
Polaban Nymburk - Olympie Březová 3:2  
SS Ostrá - FC Chomutov 1:2 np.  
Sokol Hostouň - Baník Souš 3:2  
Tatran Rakovník - FK Motorlet 1:2  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Meteor VIII 2:0 Článek →
2. kolo: So 18.08.2018 - Ne 19.08.2018
Mostecký FK - FK Meteor VIII 3:0  
FK Motorlet - FK Zbuzany 1953 0:3 Článek →
Baník Souš - Tatran Rakovník 3:2  
FC Chomutov - Sokol Hostouň 1:4  
Olympie Březová - SS Ostrá 1:0  
FK Neratovice - Polaban Nymburk 3:2  
FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Kladno 1:0 np.  
Sokol Libiš - FK Ostrov 0:5  
3. kolo: So 25.08.2018 - Ne 26.08.2018
FK Ostrov - Mostecký FK 1:0  
SK Kladno - Sokol Libiš 3:4 np.  
Polaban Nymburk - FK Brandýs n.L. 0:1  
SS Ostrá - FK Neratovice 2:0  
Sokol Hostouň - Olympie Březová 1:3  
Tatran Rakovník - FC Chomutov 0:1  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Baník Souš 5:0 Článek →
FK Meteor VIII - FK Motorlet 3:1  
4. kolo: So 01.09.2018 - Ne 02.09.2018
Mostecký FK - FK Motorlet 1:2  
Baník Souš - FK Meteor VIII 2:0  
FC Chomutov - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:0 Článek →
Olympie Březová - Tatran Rakovník 3:0  
FK Neratovice - Sokol Hostouň 1:0  
FK Brandýs n.L. - SS Ostrá 2:1  
Sokol Libiš - Polaban Nymburk 1:2  
FK Ostrov - SK Kladno 2:0  
5. kolo: So 08.09.2018 - Ne 09.09.2018
SK Kladno - Mostecký FK 2:0  
Polaban Nymburk - FK Ostrov 1:0  
SS Ostrá - Sokol Libiš 0:3k.  
Sokol Hostouň - FK Brandýs n.L. 4:0  
Tatran Rakovník - FK Neratovice 0:3  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Olympie Březová 1:0 Článek →
FK Meteor VIII - FC Chomutov 2:0  
FK Motorlet - Baník Souš 5:0  
6. kolo: So 15.09.2018 - Ne 16.09.2018
Mostecký FK - Baník Souš 0:3  
FC Chomutov - FK Motorlet 1:5  
Olympie Březová - FK Meteor VIII 0:2  
FK Neratovice - FK Zbuzany 1953 1:0 Článek →
FK Brandýs n.L. - Tatran Rakovník 6:1  
Sokol Libiš - Sokol Hostouň 0:4  
FK Ostrov - SS Ostrá 2:0  
SK Kladno - Polaban Nymburk 2:1  
7. kolo: So 22.09.2018 - Ne 23.09.2018
Polaban Nymburk - Mostecký FK 3:2 np.  
SS Ostrá - SK Kladno 2:1 np.  
Sokol Hostouň - FK Ostrov 7:1  
Tatran Rakovník - Sokol Libiš 1:2  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Brandýs n.L. 3:2 Článek →
FK Meteor VIII - FK Neratovice 2:1 np.  
FK Motorlet - Olympie Březová 1:2  
Baník Souš - FC Chomutov 1:3  
8. kolo: So 29.09.2018 - Ne 30.09.2018
Mostecký FK - FC Chomutov Ne 16:30  
Olympie Březová - Baník Souš Ne 16:30  
FK Neratovice - FK Motorlet Pá 10:15  
FK Brandýs n.L. - FK Meteor VIII So 10:15  
Sokol Libiš - FK Zbuzany 1953 So 10:15  
FK Ostrov - Tatran Rakovník So 16:00  
SK Kladno - Sokol Hostouň So 10:15  
Polaban Nymburk - SS Ostrá Ne 16:00  
9. kolo: So 06.10.2018 - Ne 07.10.2018
SS Ostrá - Mostecký FK So 16:00  
Sokol Hostouň - Polaban Nymburk Ne 16:00  
Tatran Rakovník - SK Kladno So 10:15  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Ostrov So 10:15  
FK Meteor VIII - Sokol Libiš Ne 10:15  
FK Motorlet - FK Brandýs n.L. Ne 16:00  
Baník Souš - FK Neratovice So 16:00  
FC Chomutov - Olympie Březová So 10:15  
10. kolo: So 13.10.2018 - Ne 14.10.2018
Mostecký FK - Olympie Březová Ne 16:00  
FK Neratovice - FC Chomutov So 10:15  
FK Brandýs n.L. - Baník Souš So 10:15  
Sokol Libiš - FK Motorlet So 10:15  
FK Ostrov - FK Meteor VIII So 15:30  
SK Kladno - FK Zbuzany 1953 So 10:15  
Polaban Nymburk - Tatran Rakovník Ne 15:30  
SS Ostrá - Sokol Hostouň So 16:00  
11. kolo: So 20.10.2018 - Ne 21.10.2018
Sokol Hostouň - Mostecký FK Ne 15:30  
Tatran Rakovník - SS Ostrá So 10:15  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Polaban Nymburk So 10:15  
FK Meteor VIII - SK Kladno Ne 10:15  
FK Motorlet - FK Ostrov Ne 15:30  
Baník Souš - Sokol Libiš So 15:30  
FC Chomutov - FK Brandýs n.L. So 10:15  
Olympie Březová - FK Neratovice Ne 15:30  
12. kolo: So 27.10.2018 - Ne 28.10.2018
Mostecký FK - FK Neratovice Ne 14:30  
FK Brandýs n.L. - Olympie Březová So 10:15  
Sokol Libiš - FC Chomutov So 10:15  
FK Ostrov - Baník Souš So 14:30  
SK Kladno - FK Motorlet So 10:15  
Polaban Nymburk - FK Meteor VIII Ne 14:30  
SS Ostrá - FK Zbuzany 1953 So 14:30  
Sokol Hostouň - Tatran Rakovník Ne 14:30  
13. kolo: So 03.11.2018 - Ne 04.11.2018
Tatran Rakovník - Mostecký FK So 10:15  
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Sokol Hostouň So 10:15  
FK Meteor VIII - SS Ostrá Ne 10:15  
FK Motorlet - Polaban Nymburk Ne 14:00  
Baník Souš - SK Kladno So 14:00  
FC Chomutov - FK Ostrov So 10:15  
Olympie Březová - Sokol Libiš Ne 14:00  
FK Neratovice - FK Brandýs n.L. So 10:15  
14. kolo: So 10.11.2018 - Ne 11.11.2018
Mostecký FK - FK Brandýs n.L. Ne 14:00  
Sokol Libiš - FK Neratovice So 10:15  
FK Ostrov - Olympie Březová So 14:00  
SK Kladno - FC Chomutov So 10:15  
Polaban Nymburk - Baník Souš Ne 14:00  
SS Ostrá - FK Motorlet So 14:00  
Sokol Hostouň - FK Meteor VIII Ne 14:00  
Tatran Rakovník - FK Zbuzany 1953 So 10:15  
15. kolo: So 17.11.2018 - Ne 18.11.2018
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Mostecký FK So 10:15  
FK Meteor VIII - Tatran Rakovník Ne 10:15  
FK Motorlet - Sokol Hostouň Ne 13:30  
Baník Souš - SS Ostrá So 13:30  
FC Chomutov - Polaban Nymburk So 10:15  
Olympie Březová - SK Kladno Ne 13:30  
FK Neratovice - FK Ostrov So 10:15  
FK Brandýs n.L. - Sokol Libiš So 10:15